Beach - All-Stars

Eine Liste aller bisherigen LBS-Cup Gewinner in Rottweil:

Jahr

Kat

Teams

Link

2016

B-Top

C

Jonathan Rodler (USC Konstanz)/Philipp Röhl (Team Mett)

Lena Kuhn (TV Rottenburg)/Hannah Elsenhans (TV Rottenburg)

https://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.php?id=6049

https://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.php?id=6050

2015

B-Top

Jonathan-Leon Finkbeiner (TSV G.A. Stuttgart)/ August Sigle (Team Fungus)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=5707

2014

B

Sebastian Schöne(TSV Rottweil) / Johannes Fuchs(USC Konstanz)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=5447

2013

B

Michael Enzensperger(TSV G.A. Stuttgart) / Thomas Saur(TG-Schwenningen)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=5090

2012

B

Johannes Rosenkranz(TSV Rottweil) / Achim Sorg(TSV Rottweil)

 

2011

B

Max Häfele(Schmiden Coolcats) / Patrick Köder(SV Fellbach)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=4434

2010

B-Top

Jakob von Au(PSG Schwäbisch Hall) / Till von Au(TG Ötigheim)

 

2009

B

Stefan Blattner(TSB Ravensburg) / Karsten Klaile(TSB Ravensburg)

 

2008

B

Stefan Blattner(TSB Ravensburg) / Christian Mittelberger(TSB Ravensburg)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=3307

2007

B-Top

Tonio Triebel(FT 1844 Freiburg) / Georg Klein(FT 1844 Freiburg)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=2872

2006

B

Markus Weber(TSV Rottweil) / Achim Sorg(FT 1844 Freiburg)
Veronika Leppla / Tanja Rothenbacher(SV Bohlingen)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=2476

 

2005

B

Jan Wiese(TSV GA Stuttgart) / Philipp Müller(TSV GA Stuttgart)
Stefanie Neubrand (SV Lohhof) / Kathrin Hepp (TG Biberach)


http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=2194

2004

B

Ralf Estermann / Dieter Holtmann
Stefanie Neubrand (SV Lohhof) / Kathrin Hepp (TG Biberach)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1870
http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1869

2003

C

Matthias Leibold / Stefan Blattner
Anja Seigies (SV Rohrau) / Birgit Ludwig (SV Rohrau)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1665
http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1666

2002

C

Ralf Estermann(TSV Rottweil) / Dieter Holtmann(TG Schwenningen)
Jenni Hermeking (USC Freiburg) / Kerstin Hepting (VfB Friedrichshafen)

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1508
http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1511

2001

C

Dieter Holtmann(TG Schwenningen) / Bernd Messner(TG Schwenningen)
Birgit Ludwig / Julia Blind

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1434

 

2000

B

Markus Mornhinweg(GSV Maichingen) / Jürgen Mornhinweg
Britta Lehmkühler / Kerstin Krebber

http://beavis.beachvolleyball-bawue.de/turniere/turnier.html?id=1372

 

1999

A

Lintner / Lintner
Grau/Grenda

 

1998

A

Michael Schmid / Robert Mader
Jane Kleemann / Ina Kofink

 

1997

A

Jan Wiese / Bacher

Jane Kleemann / Ina Kofink

 

1996

A

Rotim(TV Rottenburg) / Riegert(TV Rottenburg)